Elenco Soci 2014

  1. Abba Laura
  2. Alberti Fabrizio
  3. Allocchio Claudio GARR
  4. Amenta Valentina
  5. Amodeo Michele
  6. Andreatta Tullio
  7. Andrisano Cesare
  8. Ariosto Gian Carlo
  9. Ariosto Angiolino
  10. Astolfi Manlio RSI/CNR
  11. Bachollet Sebastien
  12. Baldassarra Antonio
  13. Balestri Sabrina
  14. Barberis Paolo
  15. Basile Marco
  16. Beriozza Stefano
  17. Berni Alessandro
  18. Bertola Vittorio
  19. Boarina Gian Paolo
  20. Bolognini Luca
  21. Bortolotto Dino
  22. Bruschi Raimondo
  23. Caneschi Fausto
  24. Cantore Antonio
  25. Capuccelli Luciano
  26. Casarosa Vittore
  27. Castelluccia Daniela
  28. Cennamo Ciro
  29. Cerri Claudio
  30. Cimino Massimo
  31. Cosenza Alessandro
  32. Cosmatos Carlo Nicola
  33. Costanzo Pasquale
  34. Danelon Luca
  35. De Felice Giuliano Università di Foggia
  36. De Marzi Cristina
  37. De Rogatis Danilo Università di Foggia
  38. De Rosa Paolo
  39. De Vivo Rosa
  40. Del Corso Francesca
  41. Di Francesco Paolo
  42. Ferrari Werther
  43. Fogliani Enzo
  44. Forsi Rita ISCOM
  45. Frezzolini Sergio
  46. Gallo Marco GARR
  47. Giani Annarita
  48. Giordano Stefano
  49. Grilli Luca Università di Foggia
  50. Lancia Maurizio RSI/CNR
  51. Lapenna Vincenzo
  52. Lazzaroni Adriana
  53. Maliziola Angelo RSI/CNR
  54. Marenco Graziano
  55. Marino Joy
  56. Marson Paolo
  57. Marzano Flavia
  58. Marzocchi Alessandro
  59. Mauro Massimo
  60. Menchetti Patrizio
  61. Menguzzo Ettore
  62. Merani Diego
  63. Milan Stefania
  64. Molino Donato
  65. Monti Aurelio ISCOM
  66. Nastri Emanuele ISCOM
  67. Nicotra Alessandro
  68. Palumbo Flavio
  69. Paolini Gabriella GARR
  70. Pasquinelli Chiara
  71. Pensili Gianfranco ISCOM
  72. Piacentini Marcello
  73. Pini Joanne Maria
  74. Pirovano Marco
  75. Pirovano Brigida
  76. Pizzaleo Antonella Giulia
  77. Polverari Marco
  78. Popolizio Pasquale
  79. Pucciarelli Massimiliano
  80. Puliatti Enzo
  81. Quinto Maurizio Università di Foggia
  82. Randazzo Leone
  83. Renzi Stefano
  84. Ricciuti Marco
  85. Ripepi Ermann
  86. Romano Filomena
  87. Rossi Valeria
  88. Ruotolo Gianpaolo Maria Università di Foggia
  89. Salvati Alberto RSI/CNR
  90. Sanguigni Mariarita
  91. Savarese Annamaria
  92. Scano Roberto
  93. Scorza Guido
  94. Sirotti Gaudenzi Andrea
  95. Sommani Marco
  96. Spinosa Pierluigi
  97. Tabanelli Remo
  98. Tatti Daniele
  99. Tondo Elio
  100. Tozzoli Mario
  101. Trombetta Elena
  102. Trucco Lara
  103. Trumpy Stefano
  104. Tumietto Daniele
  105. Valente Enzo GARR
  106. Vasarelli Pino
  107. Veglianti Alfredo
  108. Virdis Giovanni ISCOM
  109. Viscuso Vincenzo
  110. Vitale Maurizio RSI/CNR
  111. Zanarini Pietro CRS4