Elenco Soci 2014

  1. Abba Laura
  2. Alberti Fabrizio
  3. Allocchio Claudio GARR
  4. Amenta Valentina
  5. Amodeo Michele
  6. Andreatta Tullio
  7. Andrisano Cesare
  8. Ariosto Angiolino
  9. Ariosto Gian Carlo
  10. Astolfi Manlio RSI/CNR
  11. Bachollet Sebastien
  12. Baldassarra Antonio
  13. Balestri Sabrina
  14. Barberis Paolo
  15. Basile Marco
  16. Beriozza Stefano
  17. Berni Alessandro
  18. Bertola Vittorio
  19. Boarina Gian Paolo
  20. Bolognini Luca
  21. Bortolotto Dino
  22. Bruschi Raimondo
  23. Caneschi Fausto
  24. Cantore Antonio
  25. Capuccelli Luciano
  26. Casarosa Vittore
  27. Castelluccia Daniela
  28. Cennamo Ciro
  29. Cerri Claudio
  30. Cimino Massimo
  31. Cosenza Alessandro
  32. Cosmatos Carlo Nicola
  33. Costanzo Pasquale
  34. Danelon Luca
  35. De Felice Giuliano Università di Foggia
  36. De Marzi Cristina
  37. De Rogatis Danilo Università di Foggia
  38. De Rosa Paolo
  39. De Vivo Rosa
  40. Del Corso Francesca
  41. Di Francesco Paolo
  42. Ferrari Werther
  43. Fogliani Enzo
  44. Forsi Rita ISCOM
  45. Frezzolini Sergio
  46. Gallo Marco GARR
  47. Giani Annarita
  48. Giordano Stefano
  49. Grilli Luca Università di Foggia
  50. Lancia Maurizio RSI/CNR
  51. Lapenna Vincenzo
  52. Lazzaroni Adriana
  53. Maliziola Angelo RSI/CNR
  54. Marenco Graziano
  55. Marino Joy
  56. Marson Paolo
  57. Martino Antonio Anselmo
  58. Marzano Flavia
  59. Marzocchi Alessandro
  60. Mauro Massimo
  61. Menchetti Patrizio
  62. Menguzzo Ettore
  63. Merani Diego
  64. Milan Stefania
  65. Molino Donato
  66. Monti Aurelio ISCOM
  67. Nastri Emanuele ISCOM
  68. Nicotra Alessandro
  69. Palumbo Flavio
  70. Paolini Gabriella GARR
  71. Pasquinelli Chiara
  72. Pensili Gianfranco ISCOM
  73. Piacentini Marcello
  74. Pini Joanne Maria
  75. Pirovano Brigida
  76. Pirovano Marco
  77. Pizzaleo Antonella Giulia
  78. Polverari Marco
  79. Popolizio Pasquale
  80. Pucciarelli Massimiliano
  81. Puliatti Enzo
  82. Quinto Maurizio Università di Foggia
  83. Randazzo Leone
  84. Renzi Stefano
  85. Ricciuti Marco
  86. Ripepi Ermann
  87. Romano Filomena
  88. Rossi Valeria
  89. Ruotolo Gianpaolo Maria Università di Foggia
  90. Salvati Alberto RSI/CNR
  91. Sanguigni Mariarita
  92. Savarese Annamaria
  93. Scano Roberto
  94. Scorza Guido
  95. Sirotti Gaudenzi Andrea
  96. Sommani Marco
  97. Spinosa Pierluigi
  98. Tabanelli Remo
  99. Tatti Daniele
  100. Tondo Elio
  101. Tozzoli Mario
  102. Trombetta Elena
  103. Trucco Lara
  104. Trumpy Stefano
  105. Tumietto Daniele
  106. Valente Enzo GARR
  107. Vasarelli Pino
  108. Veglianti Alfredo
  109. Virdis Giovanni ISCOM
  110. Viscuso Vincenzo
  111. Vitale Maurizio RSI/CNR
  112. Zanarini Pietro CRS4