Elenco Soci 2015

  1. Abba Laura
  2. Alberti Fabrizio
  3. Allocchio Claudio GARR
  4. Amenta Valentina
  5. Amodeo Michele
  6. Andreatta Tullio
  7. Andrisano Cesare
  8. Ariosto Gian Carlo
  9. Ariosto Angiolino
  10. Astolfi Manlio RSI/CNR
  11. Attardi Giuseppe
  12. Bachollet Sebastien
  13. Baldassarra Antonio
  14. Barberis Paolo
  15. Basile Marco
  16. Battista Claudia GARR
  17. Berni Alessandro
  18. Bertola Vittorio
  19. Bonannini Simone
  20. Bortolotto Dino
  21. Bovio Daniele
  22. Bruschi Raimondo
  23. Calderaro Andrea
  24. Caneschi Fausto
  25. Cantore Antonio
  26. Capuccelli Luciano
  27. Casarosa Vittore
  28. Cimino Massimo
  29. Cosenza Alessandro
  30. Costanzo Pasquale
  31. Danelon Luca
  32. De Felice Giuliano Università di Foggia
  33. De Marzi Cristina
  34. De Rogatis Danilo Università di Foggia
  35. De Rosa Paolo
  36. De Vivo Rosa
  37. Ferrari Werther
  38. Fogliani Enzo
  39. Forsi Rita ISCOM
  40. Frabboni Luca
  41. Frezzolini Sergio
  42. Giordano Stefano
  43. Giovine Barbara
  44. Grilli Luca Università di Foggia
  45. Lancia Maurizio RSI/CNR
  46. Lapenna Vincenzo
  47. Lazzaroni Adriana
  48. Maliziola Angelo RSI/CNR
  49. Marconi Francesco
  50. Marino Joy
  51. Marson Paolo
  52. Marzano Flavia
  53. Marzocchi Alessandro
  54. Mauro Massimo
  55. Menchetti Patrizio
  56. Menguzzo Ettore
  57. Merani Diego
  58. Milan Stefania
  59. Molino Donato
  60. Monti Aurelio ISCOM
  61. Nastri Emanuele ISCOM
  62. Nicotra Alessandro
  63. Palumbo Flavio
  64. Paolini Gabriella GARR
  65. Pensili Gianfranco ISCOM
  66. Piacentini Marcello
  67. Pini Joanne Maria
  68. Pirovano Marco
  69. Popolizio Pasquale
  70. Pucciarelli Massimiliano
  71. Puliatti Enzo
  72. Quinto Maurizio Università di Foggia
  73. Renzi Stefano
  74. Ripepi Ermann
  75. Romano Filomena
  76. Rossi Valeria
  77. Ruggieri Federico GARR
  78. Ruotolo Gianpaolo Maria Università di Foggia
  79. Salvati Alberto RSI/CNR
  80. Sanguigni Mariarita
  81. Scano Roberto
  82. Sirotti Gaudenzi Andrea
  83. Sommani Marco
  84. Tabanelli Remo
  85. Tondo Elio
  86. Tozzoli Mario
  87. Trucco Lara
  88. Trumpy Stefano
  89. Tumietto Daniele
  90. Valente Enzo GARR
  91. Veglianti Alfredo
  92. Virdis Giovanni ISCOM
  93. Viscuso Vincenzo
  94. Vitale Maurizio RSI/CNR
  95. Zanarini Pietro CRS4