Elenco Soci 2017

  1. Abba Laura
  2. Alberti Fabrizio
  3. Allocchio Claudio GARR
  4. Alú Angelo
  5. Amenta Valentina
  6. Amodeo Michele
  7. Andrisano Cesare
  8. Ariosto Gian Carlo
  9. Ariosto Angiolino
  10. Astolfi Manlio RSI/CNR
  11. Attardi Giuseppe
  12. Bachollet Sebastien
  13. Baldassarra Antonio
  14. Barberis Paolo
  15. Basile Marco
  16. Battista Claudia GARR
  17. Bellè Pierluigi Comune di Massa
  18. Berni Alessandro
  19. Bertola Vittorio
  20. Bortolotto Dino
  21. Bovio Daniele
  22. Bruschi Raimondo
  23. Buzzanca Giancarlo
  24. Caneschi Fausto
  25. Cantore Antonio
  26. Capuccelli Luciano
  27. Carioli Gabriele Comune di Massa
  28. Casarosa Vittore
  29. Cimino Massimo
  30. Cosenza Alessandro
  31. Costanzo Pasquale
  32. Cristofanilli Marco SEEWEB
  33. Dalle Mura Franco Comune di Massa
  34. Dalle Nogare Silvia
  35. Danelon Luca
  36. De Felice Giuliano Università di Foggia
  37. De Marzi Cristina
  38. De Rogatis Danilo Università di Foggia
  39. De Rosa Paolo
  40. De Vivo Rosa
  41. Di Corinto Arturo
  42. Ferrari Werther
  43. Fogliani Enzo
  44. Forsi Rita ISCOM
  45. Frabboni Luca
  46. Frezzolini Sergio
  47. Geralico Gianluca SEEWEB
  48. Giordano Stefano
  49. Giovannone Veronica SEEWEB
  50. Giunchi Anna
  51. Giusti Gianni Comune di Massa
  52. Grilli Luca Università di Foggia
  53. Guidi Leda
  54. Iacolina Samuel CRS4
  55. Lancia Maurizio RSI/CNR
  56. Lapenna Vincenzo
  57. Lazzaroni Adriana
  58. Lucibello Piani Alessandro
  59. Luna Riccardo
  60. Maliziola Angelo RSI/CNR
  61. Mameli Andrea CRS4
  62. Marconi Francesco
  63. Marino Joy
  64. Martino Antonio Anselmo
  65. Marzano Flavia
  66. Marzocchi Alessandro
  67. Mauro Massimo
  68. Menguzzo Ettore
  69. Merani Diego
  70. Milan Stefania
  71. Molino Donato
  72. Monti Aurelio ISCOM
  73. Nastri Emanuele ISCOM
  74. Nicoló Giancarlo
  75. Nicotra Alessandro
  76. Paddeu Gavino CRS4
  77. Paolini Gabriella GARR
  78. Pascuzzi Giovanni
  79. Pensili Gianfranco ISCOM
  80. Piacentini Marcello
  81. Pini Joanne Maria
  82. Pirovano Marco
  83. Poletti Dianora
  84. Ponte Federico
  85. Popolizio Pasquale
  86. Pugliese Giuseppe
  87. Puliatti Enzo
  88. Quinto Maurizio Università di Foggia
  89. Randazzo Leone
  90. Renzi Stefano
  91. Ripepi Ermann
  92. Romano Filomena
  93. Rossi Valeria
  94. Ruggieri Federico GARR
  95. Ruotolo Gianpaolo Maria Università di Foggia
  96. Salvati Alberto RSI/CNR
  97. Sanguigni Mariarita
  98. Sdoga Silvana Comune di Massa
  99. Signorile Raoul
  100. Silvi Giuseppe
  101. Sirotti Gaudenzi Andrea
  102. Soriani Alessandro
  103. Tabanelli Remo
  104. Tondo Elio
  105. Trucco Lara
  106. Trumpy Stefano
  107. Tumietto Daniele
  108. Valente Enzo GARR
  109. Veglianti Alfredo
  110. Virdis Giovanni ISCOM
  111. Viscuso Vincenzo
  112. Vitale Maurizio RSI/CNR
  113. Zanarini Pietro CRS4