Elenco Soci 2018

  1. Abba Laura
  2. Alberti Fabrizio
  3. Allocchio Claudio GARR
  4. Altomare Emanuele
  5. Alù Angelo Antonio
  6. Amenta Valentina
  7. Amodeo Michele
  8. Andrisano Cesare
  9. Ariosto Gian Carlo
  10. Ariosto Angiolino
  11. Attardi Giuseppe
  12. Bachollet Sebastien
  13. Baldassarra Antonio
  14. Barberis Paolo
  15. Basile Marco
  16. Battista Claudia GARR
  17. Berni Alessandro
  18. Bertola Vittorio
  19. Bortolotto Dino
  20. Bovio Daniele
  21. Bruschi Raimondo
  22. Buzzanca Giancarlo
  23. Caneschi Fausto
  24. Cantore Antonio
  25. Capuccelli Luciano
  26. Carboni Davide CRS4
  27. Casarosa Vittore
  28. Ciccarello Alessia
  29. Cimino Massimo
  30. Cosenza Alessandro
  31. Costanzo Pasquale
  32. Cotroneo Alfredo
  33. Cristofanilli Marco SEEWEB
  34. Dalle Nogare Silvia
  35. Danelon Luca
  36. De Felice Giuliano Università di Foggia
  37. De Marzi Cristina
  38. De Rosa Paolo
  39. De Vivo Rosa
  40. Di Corinto Arturo
  41. Di Stefano Santo Simone
  42. Ferrari Werther
  43. Filippi Carlo
  44. Fogliani Enzo
  45. Forsi Rita ISCOM
  46. Frabboni Luca
  47. Frezzolini Sergio
  48. Gastaldo Brac Mirko
  49. Geralico Gianluca SEEWEB
  50. Giaquinta Federica
  51. Giordano Stefano
  52. Giovannone Veronica SEEWEB
  53. Giunchi Anna
  54. Grilli Luca Università di Foggia
  55. Guidi Leda
  56. Iacolina Samuel CRS4
  57. Lapenna Vincenzo
  58. Lazzaroni Adriana
  59. Lucibello Piani Alessandro
  60. Luna Riccardo
  61. Mameli Andrea CRS4
  62. Marconi Francesco
  63. Marino Joy
  64. Martino Antonio Anselmo
  65. Marzano Flavia
  66. Marzocchi Alessandro
  67. Mauro Massimo
  68. Menguzzo Ettore
  69. Merani Diego
  70. Milan Stefania
  71. Milia Alessandro
  72. Milone Francesco
  73. Molino Donato
  74. Monti Aurelio ISCOM
  75. Nastri Emanuele ISCOM
  76. Nicoló Giancarlo
  77. Nicotra Alessandro
  78. Paddeu Gavino CRS4
  79. Paolini Gabriella GARR
  80. Pascuzzi Giovanni
  81. Pensili Gianfranco ISCOM
  82. Piacentini Marcello
  83. Pini Joanne Maria
  84. Pirovano Marco
  85. Poletti Dianora
  86. Ponte Federico
  87. Popolizio Pasquale
  88. Pugliese Giuseppe
  89. Puliatti Enzo
  90. Quinto Maurizio Università di Foggia
  91. Randazzo Leone
  92. Renzi Stefano
  93. Ripepi Ermann
  94. Romano Filomena
  95. Rossi Valeria
  96. Ruggieri Federico GARR
  97. Ruotolo Gianpaolo Maria Università di Foggia
  98. Sanguigni Mariarita
  99. Signorile Raoul
  100. Sirotti Gaudenzi Andrea
  101. Soriani Alessandro
  102. Tondo Elio
  103. Trucco Lara
  104. Trumpy Stefano
  105. Tumietto Daniele
  106. Valente Enzo GARR
  107. Veglianti Alfredo
  108. Virdis Giovanni ISCOM
  109. Viscuso Vincenzo
  110. Zanarini Pietro CRS4