Elenco Soci 2018

  1. Abba Laura
  2. Alberti Fabrizio
  3. Allocchio Claudio GARR
  4. Altomare Emanuele
  5. Alú Angelo
  6. Amenta Valentina
  7. Amodeo Michele
  8. Andrisano Cesare
  9. Ariosto Angiolino
  10. Ariosto Gian Carlo
  11. Attardi Giuseppe
  12. Bachollet Sebastien
  13. Baldassarra Antonio
  14. Barberis Paolo
  15. Battista Claudia GARR
  16. Berni Alessandro
  17. Bertola Vittorio
  18. Bortolotto Dino
  19. Bovio Daniele
  20. Bruschi Raimondo
  21. Buzzanca Giancarlo
  22. Caneschi Fausto
  23. Cantore Antonio
  24. Capuccelli Luciano
  25. Carboni Davide CRS4
  26. Casarosa Vittore
  27. Ciccarello Alessia
  28. Cimino Massimo
  29. Cosenza Alessandro
  30. Costanzo Pasquale
  31. Cristofanilli Marco SEEWEB
  32. Dalle Nogare Silvia
  33. Danelon Luca
  34. De Felice Giuliano Università di Foggia
  35. De Marzi Cristina
  36. De Rosa Paolo
  37. De Vivo Rosa
  38. Di Corinto Arturo
  39. Ferrari Werther
  40. Filippi Carlo
  41. Fogliani Enzo
  42. Forsi Rita ISCOM
  43. Frabboni Luca
  44. Frezzolini Sergio
  45. Geralico Gianluca SEEWEB
  46. Giaquinta Federica
  47. Giordano Stefano
  48. Giovannone Veronica SEEWEB
  49. Giunchi Anna
  50. Grilli Luca Università di Foggia
  51. Guidi Leda
  52. Iacolina Samuel CRS4
  53. Lapenna Vincenzo
  54. Lazzaroni Adriana
  55. Lucibello Piani Alessandro
  56. Luna Riccardo
  57. Mameli Andrea CRS4
  58. Marconi Francesco
  59. Marino Joy
  60. Martino Antonio Anselmo
  61. Marzano Flavia
  62. Marzocchi Alessandro
  63. Mauro Massimo
  64. Menguzzo Ettore
  65. Merani Diego
  66. Milan Stefania
  67. Milia Alessandro
  68. Molino Donato
  69. Monti Aurelio ISCOM
  70. Nastri Emanuele ISCOM
  71. Nicoló Giancarlo
  72. Nicotra Alessandro
  73. Paddeu Gavino CRS4
  74. Paolini Gabriella GARR
  75. Pascuzzi Giovanni
  76. Pensili Gianfranco ISCOM
  77. Piacentini Marcello
  78. Pini Joanne Maria
  79. Pirovano Marco
  80. Poletti Dianora
  81. Ponte Federico
  82. Popolizio Pasquale
  83. Pugliese Giuseppe
  84. Puliatti Enzo
  85. Quinto Maurizio Università di Foggia
  86. Randazzo Leone
  87. Renzi Stefano
  88. Ripepi Ermann
  89. Romano Filomena
  90. Rossi Valeria
  91. Ruggieri Federico GARR
  92. Ruotolo Gianpaolo Maria Università di Foggia
  93. Sanguigni Mariarita
  94. Signorile Raoul
  95. Sirotti Gaudenzi Andrea
  96. Soriani Alessandro
  97. Tondo Elio
  98. Trucco Lara
  99. Trumpy Stefano
  100. Tumietto Daniele
  101. Valente Enzo GARR
  102. Veglianti Alfredo
  103. Virdis Giovanni ISCOM
  104. Viscuso Vincenzo
  105. Zanarini Pietro CRS4