Elenco Soci 2020

  1. Abba Laura
  2. Allocchio Claudio GARR
  3. Altomare Emanuele
  4. Alù Angelo Antonio
  5. Amenta Valentina
  6. Amodeo Michele
  7. Andrisano Cesare
  8. Ariosto Gian Carlo
  9. Ariosto Angiolino
  10. Attardi Giuseppe
  11. Bachollet Sebastien
  12. Baldassarra Antonio
  13. Barberis Paolo
  14. Basile Marco
  15. Battista Claudia GARR
  16. Beriozza Stefano
  17. Berni Alessandro
  18. Bertola Vittorio
  19. Bortolotto Dino
  20. Bovio Daniele
  21. Bruschi Raimondo
  22. Buzzanca Giancarlo
  23. Caccia Andrea
  24. Caneschi Fausto
  25. Cantarella Valeria
  26. Cantore Antonio
  27. Capuccelli Luciano
  28. Carboni Davide CRS4
  29. Casarosa Vittore
  30. Castagna Filippo
  31. Cavallari Giulia
  32. Cavo Aurora
  33. Ciccarello Alessia
  34. Cimino Massimo
  35. Cosenza Alessandro
  36. Cotroneo Alfredo
  37. Cristofanilli Marco SEEWEB
  38. Dalle Nogare Silvia
  39. Danelon Luca
  40. De Felice Giuliano Università di Foggia
  41. De Marzi Cristina
  42. De Vivo Rosa
  43. Delli Carri Giuseppe Università di Foggia
  44. Di Corinto Arturo
  45. Di Stefano Santo Simone
  46. Ferrari Werther
  47. Filippi Carlo
  48. Fogliani Enzo
  49. Frabboni Luca
  50. Frezzolini Sergio
  51. Frulletti Adelindo
  52. Gastaldo Brac Mirko
  53. Geralico Gianluca SEEWEB
  54. Giaquinta Federica
  55. Giordano Stefano
  56. Giunchi Anna
  57. Grande Chiara SEEWEB
  58. Grilli Luca Università di Foggia
  59. Guidi Leda
  60. Iacolina Samuel CRS4
  61. Ingino Vanessa
  62. Lazzaroni Adriana
  63. Leoni Lidia CRS4
  64. Lucibello Piani Alessandro
  65. Luna Riccardo
  66. Mameli Andrea CRS4
  67. Marconi Francesco
  68. Marino Joy
  69. Martino Antonio Anselmo
  70. Marzano Flavia
  71. Marzocchi Alessandro
  72. Mauro Massimo
  73. Mazza Francesco
  74. Menguzzo Ettore
  75. Merani Diego
  76. Milan Stefania
  77. Milia Alessandro
  78. Milone Francesco
  79. Monti Aurelio ISCOM
  80. Nastri Emanuele ISCOM
  81. Nicotra Alessandro
  82. Paddeu Gavino CRS4
  83. Paolini Gabriella GARR
  84. Pascuzzi Giovanni
  85. Pensili Gianfranco ISCOM
  86. Piacentini Marcello
  87. Picarone Alessandro
  88. Piccolo Veronica
  89. Pini Joanne Maria
  90. Pirovano Marco
  91. Poletti Dianora
  92. Popolizio Pasquale
  93. Puliatti Enzo
  94. Quinto Maurizio Università di Foggia
  95. Randazzo Leone
  96. Ravo Giuseppe
  97. Rea Marialaura
  98. Renzi Stefano
  99. Ripepi Ermann
  100. Romano Filomena
  101. Rossi Valeria
  102. Ruggieri Federico GARR
  103. Ruotolo Gianpaolo Maria Università di Foggia
  104. Sanguigni Mariarita
  105. Signorile Raoul
  106. Sirotti Gaudenzi Andrea
  107. Tacconi Francesco
  108. Tondo Elio
  109. Trumpy Stefano
  110. Tumietto Daniele
  111. Vaccaro Erica
  112. Valente Enzo GARR
  113. Veglianti Alfredo
  114. Virdis Giovanni ISCOM
  115. Viscuso Vincenzo
  116. Visone Vincenzo
  117. Zanarini Pietro CRS4