Elenco Soci 2020

  1. Abba Laura
  2. Allocchio Claudio GARR
  3. Altomare Emanuele
  4. Alù Angelo Antonio
  5. Amenta Valentina
  6. Amodeo Michele
  7. Andrisano Cesare
  8. Ariosto Gian Carlo
  9. Ariosto Angiolino
  10. Attardi Giuseppe
  11. Bachollet Sebastien
  12. Baldassarra Antonio
  13. Barberis Paolo
  14. Basile Marco
  15. Battista Claudia GARR
  16. Beriozza Stefano
  17. Berni Alessandro
  18. Bertola Vittorio
  19. Bortolotto Dino
  20. Bovio Daniele
  21. Bruschi Raimondo
  22. Buzzanca Giancarlo
  23. Caccia Andrea
  24. Caneschi Fausto
  25. Cantarella Valeria
  26. Cantore Antonio
  27. Capuccelli Luciano
  28. Carboni Davide CRS4
  29. Casarosa Vittore
  30. Castagna Filippo
  31. Cavallari Giulia
  32. Cavo Aurora
  33. Ciccarello Alessia
  34. Cimino Massimo
  35. Cosenza Alessandro
  36. Cotroneo Alfredo
  37. Cristofanilli Marco SEEWEB
  38. Dalle Nogare Silvia
  39. Danelon Luca
  40. De Felice Giuliano Università di Foggia
  41. De Marzi Cristina
  42. De Vivo Rosa
  43. Delli Carri Giuseppe Università di Foggia
  44. Di Corinto Arturo
  45. Di Stefano Santo Simone
  46. Ferrari Werther
  47. Filippi Carlo
  48. Fogliani Enzo
  49. Frabboni Luca
  50. Frezzolini Sergio
  51. Frulletti Adelindo
  52. Gastaldo Brac Mirko
  53. Geralico Gianluca SEEWEB
  54. Giaquinta Federica
  55. Giordano Stefano
  56. Giunchi Anna
  57. Grande Chiara SEEWEB
  58. Grilli Luca Università di Foggia
  59. Guidi Leda
  60. Iacolina Samuel CRS4
  61. Ingino Vanessa
  62. Izzi Giovanni
  63. Lazzaroni Adriana
  64. Leoni Lidia CRS4
  65. Lucibello Piani Alessandro
  66. Luna Riccardo
  67. Mameli Andrea CRS4
  68. Marconi Francesco
  69. Marino Joy
  70. Martino Antonio Anselmo
  71. Marzano Flavia
  72. Marzocchi Alessandro
  73. Mauri Alessandro
  74. Mauro Massimo
  75. Mazza Francesco
  76. Menguzzo Ettore
  77. Merani Diego
  78. Milan Stefania
  79. Milia Alessandro
  80. Milone Francesco
  81. Monti Aurelio ISCOM
  82. Nastri Emanuele ISCOM
  83. Nicotra Alessandro
  84. Paddeu Gavino CRS4
  85. Paolini Gabriella GARR
  86. Pascuzzi Giovanni
  87. Pensili Gianfranco ISCOM
  88. Piacentini Marcello
  89. Picarone Alessandro
  90. Piccolo Veronica
  91. Pini Joanne Maria
  92. Pirovano Marco
  93. Poletti Dianora
  94. Popolizio Pasquale
  95. Puliatti Enzo
  96. Quinto Maurizio Università di Foggia
  97. Randazzo Leone
  98. Ravo Giuseppe
  99. Rea Marialaura
  100. Renzi Stefano
  101. Ripepi Ermann
  102. Romano Filomena
  103. Rossi Valeria
  104. Ruggieri Federico GARR
  105. Ruotolo Gianpaolo Maria Università di Foggia
  106. Sanguigni Mariarita
  107. Signorile Raoul
  108. Sirotti Gaudenzi Andrea
  109. Tacconi Francesco
  110. Tondo Elio
  111. Trumpy Stefano
  112. Tumietto Daniele
  113. Vaccaro Erica
  114. Valente Enzo GARR
  115. Veglianti Alfredo
  116. Virdis Giovanni ISCOM
  117. Viscuso Vincenzo
  118. Visone Vincenzo
  119. Zanarini Pietro CRS4